Attended |
2020
|
|
rsync 2020
10th - 11th January 2020
|
Hive5
Etterbeek
|
2019
|
|
TRSAC 2019
18th - 20th October 2019
|
Firma Sport
Århus
|
|
Evoke 2019
16th - 18th August 2019
|
Abenteuerhallen Kalk
Köln
|
|
Nordlicht 2019
19th - 21st July 2019
|
Lichthaus
Bremen
|
|
Lost Party 2019
11th - 14th July 2019
|
Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna
Licheń Stary
|
|
NOVA·19 - The UK Demoscene Party
21st - 23rd June 2019
|
Public Hall
Budleigh Salterton
|
|
Outline 2019
30th May - 2nd June 2019
|
Paasloregel 45
Willemsoord
|
|
Revision 2019
19th - 22nd April 2019
|
E-Werk
Saarbrücken
|
|
FOReVER 2019
15th - 17th March 2019
|
AGROSÚČA building
Horná Súča
|
2018
|
|
TRSAC 2018
19th - 21st October 2018
|
Firma Sport
Århus
|
|
FieldFX 2018
31st August - 2nd September 2018
|
Eastnor Castle Deer Park Campsite
Ledbury
|
|
Evoke 2018
17th - 19th August 2018
|
Abenteuerhallen Kalk
Köln
|
|
Nordlicht 2018
20th - 22nd July 2018
|
Lichthaus
Bremen
|
|
NOVA 18
22nd - 24th June 2018
|
Public Hall
Budleigh Salterton
|
|
Outline 2018
10th - 13th May 2018
|
Paasloregel 45
Willemsoord
|
|
Revision 2018
30th March - 2nd April 2018
|
E-Werk
Saarbrücken
|
|
Forever 2018
16th - 18th March 2018
|
AGROSÚČA building
Horná Súča
|
2017
|
|
International Vodka Party 2017
1st - 3rd September 2017
|
Yerzmyey's place
|
|
Evoke 2017
18th - 20th August 2017
|
Abenteuerhallen Kalk
Köln
|
|
NOVA·17 - The UK Demoscene Party
23rd - 25th June 2017
|
Public Hall
Budleigh Salterton
|
|
Outline 2017
25th - 28th May 2017
|
Paasloregel 45
Willemsoord
|
|
Revision 2017
14th - 17th April 2017
|
E-Werk
Saarbrücken
|
|
Forever 2017
17th - 19th March 2017
|
Horna Suca, Trencin
|
2016
|
|
Function 2016
9th - 11th September 2016
|
Csoma Sándor Kollégium (KCSSK)
Budapest
|
|
Evoke 2016
12th - 14th August 2016
|
Abenteuerhallen Kalk
Köln
|
|
Sundown 2016
15th - 17th July 2016
|
Public Hall
Budleigh Salterton
|
|
Outline 2016
5th - 8th May 2016
|
Paasloregel 45
Willemsoord
|
|
Revision 2016
25th - 28th March 2016
|
E-Werk
Saarbrücken
|
|
FOReVER 2016
18th - 20th March 2016
|
Horna Suca, Trencin
|
2015
|
|
Sundown 2015
7th - 9th August 2015
|
Public Hall
Budleigh Salterton
|
|
Evoke 2015
31st July - 2nd August 2015
|
Abenteuerhallen Kalk
Köln
|
|
Euskal Encounter 23
23rd - 26th July 2015
|
Bilbao Exhibition Centre (BEC)
|
|
Nordlicht 2015
19th - 21st June 2015
|
Lichthaus
Bremen
|
|
Outline 2015
14th - 17th May 2015
|
Paasloregel 45
Willemsoord
|
|
Revision 2015
3rd - 6th April 2015
|
E-Werk
Saarbrücken
|
|
Forever 2015
13th - 15th March 2015
|
Horna Suca, Trencin
|
2014
|
|
Kindergarden 2014
7th - 9th November 2014
|
Haga Samfunnshus
Auli
|
|
Deadline 2014
3rd - 5th October 2014
|
ORWOhaus e.V.
Berlin
|
|
Evoke 2014
8th - 10th August 2014
|
Abenteuerhallen Kalk
Köln
|
|
Nordlicht 2014
25th - 27th July 2014
|
Schuppen 2
Bremen
|
|
Sundown 2014
20th - 22nd June 2014
|
Public Hall
Budleigh Salterton
|
|
Outline 2014
29th May - 1st June 2014
|
Kampeerboerderij "W'tjewel"
Eersel
|
|
VIP 2014
16th - 18th May 2014
|
Salle des fêtes
Thoissey
|
|
Revision 2014
18th - 21st April 2014
|
E-Werk
Saarbrücken
|
|
Forever 15
14th - 16th March 2014
|
Horna Suca, Trencin
|
2013
|
|
the Ultimate Meeting 2013
27th - 29th December 2013
|
Hegelsberghalle
Griesheim
|
|
Sundown 2013
6th - 8th September 2013
|
Public Hall
Budleigh Salterton
|
|
Evoke 2013
16th - 18th August 2013
|
Abenteuerhallen Kalk
Köln
|
|
Chaos Constructions 2013
10th - 11th August 2013
|
Club A2
St Petersburg
|
|
Assembly Summer 2013
1st - 4th August 2013
|
Hartwall Areena
Helsinki
|
|
Nordlicht 2013
19th - 21st July 2013
|
Kulturwerkstatt Westend
Bremen
|
|
Rewired 2013
28th - 30th June 2013
|
Jeugdhuis De Bem
Hasselt
|
|
Pixelheaven 2013
15th - 16th June 2013
|
Warsaw
Warsaw
|
|
Outline 2013
9th - 12th May 2013
|
Kampeerboerderij "W'tjewel"
Eersel
|
|
Revision 2013
29th March - 1st April 2013
|
E-Werk
Saarbrücken
|
2012
|
|
Outline 2012
5th - 8th October 2012
|
Kampeerboerderij "W'tjewel"
Eersel
|
|
Sundown 2012
7th - 9th September 2012
|
Public Hall
Budleigh Salterton
|
|
Evoke 2012
10th - 12th August 2012
|
Abenteuerhallen Kalk
Köln
|
|
Euskal Encounter 20
26th - 29th July 2012
|
Bilbao Exhibition Centre (BEC)
|
|
Rewired 2012
6th - 8th July 2012
|
Jeugdhuis De Bem
Hasselt
|
|
DemoJS 2012
29th - 30th June 2012
|
ISART Digital
Paris
|
|
Revision 2012
6th - 9th April 2012
|
E-Werk
Saarbrücken
|
|
Forever XIII
16th - 18th March 2012
|
Horna Suca, Trencin
|
|
Datastorm 2012
10th - 12th February 2012
|
Truckstop Alaska
Gothenburg
|
2011
|
|
the Ultimate Meeting 2011
27th - 29th December 2011
|
Durlacher Festhalle
Karlsruhe-Durlach
|
|
Sunrise 2011
9th - 11th September 2011
|
Best Western Menzies Strathmore
|
|
Evoke 2011
12th - 14th August 2011
|
Abenteuerhallen Kalk
Köln
|
|
Assembly 2011
4th - 7th August 2011
|
Hartwall Areena
Helsinki
|
|
Shucon 2011
29th June - 9th July 2011
|
Nezdenice
|
|
Outline 2011
2nd - 5th June 2011
|
Kampeerboerderij "W'tjewel"
Eersel
|
|
Revision 2011
22nd - 25th April 2011
|
E-Werk
Saarbrücken
|
|
Forever C
18th - 20th March 2011
|
Horna Suca, Trencin
|
2010
|
|
MAIN #5 2010
1st - 3rd October 2010
|
Grande Halle Chemin des Minimes
Arles
|
|
Sundown 2010
3rd - 5th September 2010
|
Public Hall
Budleigh Salterton
|
|
Evoke 2010
27th - 29th August 2010
|
Abenteuerhallen Kalk
Köln
|
|
Shucon 2010
1st - 11th July 2010
|
Nezdenice
|
|
Outline 2010
29th April - 2nd May 2010
|
Kampeerboerderij "W'tjewel"
Eersel
|
|
Breakpoint 2010
2nd - 5th April 2010
|
Rundsporthalle / round sports hall
Bingen am Rhein
|
|
Forever 2010
19th - 21st March 2010
|
Club Somer
|
|
raww.orgy 2010
5th - 7th February 2010
|
Icabod's home
|
2009
|
|
Sundown 2009
11th - 13th September 2009
|
Public Hall
Budleigh Salterton
|
|
Assembly 2009
6th - 9th August 2009
|
Hartwall Areena
Helsinki
|
|
Evoke 2009
31st July - 2nd August 2009
|
Abenteuerhallen Kalk
Köln
|
|
Shucon 2009
3rd - 12th July 2009
|
|
|
Outline 2009
21st - 24th May 2009
|
Kampeerboerderij "W'tjewel"
Eersel
|
|
Breakpoint 2009
10th - 13th April 2009
|
Rundsporthalle / round sports hall
Bingen am Rhein
|
|
Forever|Next
13th - 15th March 2009
|
Club Somer
|
|
raww.orgy 2009
6th - 8th February 2009
|
Icabod's home
|
2008
|
|
the Ultimate Meeting 2008
28th - 30th December 2008
|
Durlacher Festhalle
Karlsruhe-Durlach
|
|
Sundown 2008
12th - 14th September 2008
|
Public Hall
Budleigh Salterton
|
|
Evoke 2008
8th - 10th August 2008
|
Vulkanhalle
Cologne
|
|
Assembly 2008
31st July - 3rd August 2008
|
Hartwall Areena
Helsinki
|
|
Shucon 2008
11th - 17th July 2008
|
|
|
Breakpoint 2008
21st - 24th March 2008
|
Rundsporthalle / round sports hall
Bingen am Rhein
|
|
Forever 9
14th - 16th March 2008
|
Club Somer
|
|
raww.orgy 2008
15th - 17th February 2008
|
Icabod's home
|
2007
|
|
Sundown 2007
7th - 9th September 2007
|
Public Hall
Budleigh Salterton
|
|
Assembly 2007
2nd - 5th August 2007
|
Hartwall Areena
Helsinki
|
|
Boozembly 2007
20th - 22nd July 2007
|
Villa Haka
Helsinki
|
|
Breakpoint 2007
6th - 9th April 2007
|
Rundsporthalle / round sports hall
Bingen am Rhein
|
|
Forever 8
16th - 18th March 2007
|
Club Somer
|
|
raww.orgy 2007
9th - 11th February 2007
|
Icabod's home
|
2006
|
|
Sundown 2006
6th - 8th October 2006
|
Budleigh Salterton
East Budleigh
|
|
Assembly 2006
3rd - 6th August 2006
|
Hartwall Areena
Helsinki
|
|
International Vodka Party 2006
28th - 30th April 2006
|
Yerzmyey's place
|
|
Breakpoint 2006
14th - 17th April 2006
|
Rundsporthalle / round sports hall
Bingen am Rhein
|
|
Forever 7
17th - 19th March 2006
|
Club Somer
|
|
raww.orgy 2006
17th - 19th February 2006
|
Icabod's home
|
2005
|
|
tUM 2005
27th - 29th December 2005
|
Durlacher Festhalle
Karlsruhe-Durlach
|
|
Sundown 2005
9th - 11th September 2005
|
Budleigh Salterton
East Budleigh
|
|
Assembly 2005
28th - 31st July 2005
|
Hartwall Areena
Helsinki
|
|
Breakpoint 2005
25th - 28th March 2005
|
Rundsporthalle / round sports hall
Bingen am Rhein
|
|
Alternative Party 2005
14th - 16th January 2005
|
Kulttuuriareena Gloria
|
2004
|
|
Assembly 2004
5th - 8th August 2004
|
Hartwall Areena
Helsinki
|
|
Alternative Party V
9th - 11th January 2004
|
Kulttuuriareena Gloria
|
2003
|
|
Assembly 2003
7th - 10th August 2003
|
Hartwall Areena
Helsinki
|
2002
|
|
Assembly 2002
1st - 4th August 2002
|
Hartwall Areena
Helsinki
|